SAN ANTONIO
JUNIOR
1º Pedro J. Domenech
2º Félix Pérez
3º Iván Moreno
SENIOR
1º Jose A. Castellanos
2º Alejandro Pérez De Tudela
3º Jaime F. Isern
MASTER 30
1º Jose A. Ibañez
2º Luis J. Gallardo
3º Joaquín Oller
MASTER 40
1º Diego Reverte
2º Baltasar Oller
3º Miguel Oller
***********************************************************
LOS SEGOVIAS
JUNIOR
1º Pedro J. Domenech
2º Félix Pérez
SENIOR
1º Alejandro Pérez De Tudela
2º Iván Navarro
3º Raúl García
MASTER 30
1º Jose A. Ibañez
2º Luis J. Gallardo
3º Joaquín Oller
MASTER 40
1º Diego Reverte
2º Baltasar Oller
3º Antonio Serrano
***********************************************************
OGARITE
JUNIOR
1ºPedro Domenech
2ºFélix Pérez
3ºIvan Moreno
SENIOR
1ºIván Navarro
2ºJaime Isern
3ºRaúl García
MASTER 30
1ºLuis Javier Gallardo
MASTER 40
1ºBaltasar Oller
2ºMiguel Oller
3ºMarco
MASTER 50
1ºHimder
FEMINAS
1ºEinat
*********************************************
ALJAMBRA
JUNIOR
1ºPedro Domenech
2ºIvan Moreno
3ºAntonio Belmonte
SENIOR
1ºJose Antonio Castellanos
2ºIván Navarro
3ºJaime Isern
MASTER 30
1ºJose Antonio Ibañez
2ºLuis Javier Gallardo
MASTER 40
1ºDiego Reverte
2ºBaltasar Oller
3ºAndrés Oller
JUNIOR
1º Pedro J. Domenech
2º Félix Pérez
3º Iván Moreno
SENIOR
1º Jose A. Castellanos
2º Alejandro Pérez De Tudela
3º Jaime F. Isern
MASTER 30
1º Jose A. Ibañez
2º Luis J. Gallardo
3º Joaquín Oller
MASTER 40
1º Diego Reverte
2º Baltasar Oller
3º Miguel Oller
***********************************************************
LOS SEGOVIAS
JUNIOR
1º Pedro J. Domenech
2º Félix Pérez
SENIOR
1º Alejandro Pérez De Tudela
2º Iván Navarro
3º Raúl García
MASTER 30
1º Jose A. Ibañez
2º Luis J. Gallardo
3º Joaquín Oller
MASTER 40
1º Diego Reverte
2º Baltasar Oller
3º Antonio Serrano
***********************************************************
OGARITE
JUNIOR
1ºPedro Domenech
2ºFélix Pérez
3ºIvan Moreno
SENIOR
1ºIván Navarro
2ºJaime Isern
3ºRaúl García
MASTER 30
1ºLuis Javier Gallardo
MASTER 40
1ºBaltasar Oller
2ºMiguel Oller
3ºMarco
MASTER 50
1ºHimder
FEMINAS
1ºEinat
*********************************************
ALJAMBRA
JUNIOR
1ºPedro Domenech
2ºIvan Moreno
3ºAntonio Belmonte
SENIOR
1ºJose Antonio Castellanos
2ºIván Navarro
3ºJaime Isern
MASTER 30
1ºJose Antonio Ibañez
2ºLuis Javier Gallardo
MASTER 40
1ºDiego Reverte
2ºBaltasar Oller
3ºAndrés Oller
Última edición por kuota el Dom Jul 19, 2009 3:59 pm, editado 1 vez